Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/bergm200/public_html/includes/__config.php on line 21

Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/bergm200/public_html/adodb5/drivers/adodb-mysql.inc.php on line 462
Humes & Berg

Deprecated: mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /home/bergm200/public_html/includes/_class.tiny_pages.php on line 29

Deprecated: mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /home/bergm200/public_html/includes/_class.long_links_list.php on line 101

Deprecated: mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /home/bergm200/public_html/includes/_class.links_list.php on line 40

Strict Standards: Non-static method email::contact_us() should not be called statically in /home/bergm200/public_html/artist_relations.php on line 23
Mike Neumann



Name: Michael Stephen Neumann.
Nicknames: Mikey, Repunzel, Apple Crisp.
Birthday: June 7th 1994
Hobbies: Drums, acoustic, snowboarding, cars, Instagram.
Favorite Music: Of Mice and Men, 30 Seconds to Mars, Hands Like Houses, Memphis May Fire, Miss May I, Slipknot, Avenged Sevenfold, Dayshell, Pierce The Veil, Nevershoutnever, Issues, Sleeping With Sirens, A Day to Remember, Northlane, Miss Fortune, Juicy J, .
Favorite Movies/TV Shows: ZOMBIELAND, That 70's Show, Spongebob, Toy Story, Over the Hedge, Madagascar 2, I love cartoons, Alien Vs. Predator.
Fun Facts: I used to ride dirt bikes. I was born in the same hospital as Joey Jordison (former drummer of Slipknot) in Des Moines Iowa.




Copyright Humes and Berg MFG. CO., INC.© All Rights Reserved